Active Devices
Ethernet Switch
Lan Card / Adapters
Router
Modem/Router ADSL
Media Converter
Transceiver
Wireless
Featured Partners
 
 

Gigabit Swicth AT-GS900/8


Gigabit Swicth AT-GS900/16


Gigabit Swicth AT-GS900/24


Gigabit Web Smart Switch AT-GS950/16


Gigabit Web Smart Switch AT-GS950/24


Fast Ethernet Switch AT-FS724L


Fast Ethernet Switch AT-FS709FC


Fast Ethernet Switch AT-FS717FC/SC


Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch
AT-FS750/16



Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch
AT-FS750/24



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8024M



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8000S/16



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8000S/24



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8000S/48



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8000S/24POE



Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
AT-8000S/48POE



Switch Gigabit Module AT-G8SX


Switch Gigabit Module AT-G8LX10


Switch Gigabit Module AT-SPSX


Switch Gigabit Module AT-SPFX


Switch Gigabit Module AT-SPTX


Switch Gigabit Module AT-SPLX10

Gigabit Switch
  • Product Number : AT-GS900/8
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100/1000TX


  • Product Number : AT-GS900/16
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 16 x 10/100/1000TX


  • Product Number : AT-GS900/24
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 24 x 10/100/1000TX


  • Product Number : AT-GS924GB
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 24 x 10/100/1000TX + 2 GBIC expansions

Gigabit Web Smart Switch
  • Product Number : AT-GS950/16
    Description :
    WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports


  • Product Number : AT-GS950/24
    Description :
    WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports

Fast Ethernet Switch
  • Product Number : AT-FSW708
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged), 8 x 10/100TX with Metal Casing


  • Product Number : AT-FSW716
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged), 16 x 10/100TX


  • Product Number : AT-FS724L
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged), 24 x 10/100TX


  • Product Number : AT-FS709FC
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)


  • Product Number : AT-FS717FC/SC
    Description :
    Switch (Unmanaged) 16 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)

Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch
  • Product Number : AT-FS750/16
    Description :
    WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100TX + 2 Gigabit Copper & SFP Combo ports


  • Product Number : AT-FS750/24
    Description :
    WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100TX + 2 Gigabit Copper & SFP Combo ports

Managed Fast Ethernet Switch
  • Product Number : AT-8024M
    Description :
    Layer 2 Managed Enhanced Stacking Switch 24x10/100 TX + 2 Expansions slots


  • Product Number : AT-8326GB
    Description :
    L2 Stackable Managed Switch 24x10/100TX + 2 x 10/100/1000T or 2 x GBIC slots


  • Product Number : AT-8350GB
    Description :
    L2 Stackable Managed Switch 48x10/100TX + 2x10/100/1000T or 2xGBIC slots + 2xUplink


  • Product Number : AT-8000S/16
    Description :
    L2 Managed Standalone Switch 16 x 10/100TX + 1 x 10/100/1000T or 1 x SFP Slot


  • Product Number : AT-8000S/24
    Description :
    L2 Managed Stackable Switch 24 x 10/100TX + 2 x 10/100/1000T or 2 x SFP Slots


  • Product Number : AT-8000S/48
    Description :
    L2 Managed Stackable Switch 48 x 10/100TX + 2 x 10/100/1000T or 2 x SFP Slots


  • Product Number : AT-8000S/24POE
    Description :
    L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24 x 10/100TX + 2 x 10/100/1000T or 2 x SFP Slots


  • Product Number : AT-8000S/48POE
    Description :
    L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48 x 10/100TX + 2 x 10/100/1000T or 2 x SFP Slots

Switch Gigabit Module
  • Product Number : AT-G8SX
    Description :
    1000BaseSX Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches


  • Product Number : AT-G8LX10
    Description :
    1000BaseLX (10km) Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches


  • Product Number : AT-SPSX
    Description :
    1000BaseSX Module uplink (500m with MMF, 850nm)


  • Product Number : AT-SPFX NEW
    Description :
    100TX Module uplink ( for AT-8000S Series only )


  • Product Number : AT-SPTX
    Description :
    1000BaseT Module uplink (100m with UTP)


  • Product Number : AT-SPLX10
    Description :
    1000BaseLX (10km) Module uplink (10km with SMF, 1310nm)